Чемпионат Беларуси по шахматам среди ветеранов.
Итоговое положение:
1 Смирнов, Валерий 2400 6 29.5 22.0 25.00 24.0
2 Лещенок, Сергей 2000 5.5 32.5 23.0 24.25 23.5
3 Шеходанов, Геннадий 2000 5.5 30.0 21.0 23.00 21.0
4 Казанцев, Валентин 2000 5 30.0 21.0 18.25 21.5
5 Муйвид, Юрий 2000 5 26.5 19.0 19.00 20.0
6 Веретенников, Владимир 1800 5 25.0 19.0 16.00 20.0
7 Обламский, Владимир 2000 4.5 29.5 21.5 17.25 19.0
8 Павлинкович, Аркадий 2000 4.5 29.0 21.5 12.75 18.0
9 Конышко, Иван 2000 4.5 28.5 20.0 14.75 17.5
10 Селицкий, Александр 2000 4.5 23.5 17.0 14.75 16.5
11 Ломако, Григорий 1800 4.5 23.5 16.0 13.25 16.5
12 Жибуль, Виктор 1800 4.5 22.5 17.5 12.75 15.5
13 Орлов, Валерий 1800 4.5 22.5 14.5 12.00 17.5
14 Жук, Александр 2000 4 30.0 21.5 16.25 17.5
15 Попов, Вячеслав 1800 4 27.5 20.0 13.50 19.0
16 Соловьев, Сергей 2000 4 27.0 19.0 13.25 17.5
17 Жукович, Василий 1800 4 23.0 16.0 8.50 13.0
18 Колодько, Михаил 2000 3.5 30.0 21.0 13.00 18.0
19 Сметанин, Александр 2000 3.5 29.5 21.5 13.50 15.5
20 Сорока, Александр 1800 3.5 27.5 20.0 9.25 15.5
21 Воронцов, Иван 2000 3.5 26.0 19.0 11.00 17.5
22 Клименков, Иван 1800 3.5 24.5 17.0 11.00 12.5
23 Паламарчук, Евгений 1800 3.5 22.5 16.5 8.25 12.0
24 Каштельян, Валентин 1800 3.5 19.0 14.0 9.00 11.5
25 Жалалис, Станислав 1800 3 25.5 18.0 4.25 13.0
26 Устюгов, Борис 1800 3 24.0 18.0 10.25 14.5
27 Костюк, Николай 1800 3 20.5 15.5 6.50 13.0
28 Похилько, Геннадий 2000 3 20.5 14.5 7.00 10.0
29 Чеушев, Виктор 1800 3 20.0 15.0 5.00 13.0
30 Баранова, Валентина 1800 3 20.0 14.5 0.00 6.0
31 Рудый, Иосиф 1800 3 19.5 14.0 6.00 9.0
32 Бавин, Леонид 1800 3 19.0 14.0 7.50 7.0
33 Виленчик, Борис 1800 2.5 27.5 19.0 4.75 12.0
34 Киреев, Михаил 1800 2.5 25.5 18.5 6.00 12.5
35 Нахаенко, Виктор 2000 2.5 22.0 16.5 4.75 10.5
36 Климкович, Николай 1800 2 22.0 16.5 4.50 7.5
37 Радомский, Анатолий 2000 2 21.5 15.5 3.25 8.5
38 Гуринович, Сергей 1800 2 20.5 16.5 1.00 7.0
39 Коряков, Юрий 1800 1.5 18.5 13.0 3.25 8.5
40 Шихов, Виктор 1800 1 22.0 15.5 0.00 5.0
41 Минич, Евгений 1800 1 15.5 8.5 3.00 5.0
42 Буланый, Иван 1800 0 7.0 3.0 0.00 0.0
Кросс-таблица:
1. Смирнов, Валерий 2400 22:W 10:D 6:W 5:W 4:W 7:D 35:W
2. Воронцов, Иван 2000 23:W 24:W 4:D 7:L 37:L 29:W 14:L
3. Жук, Александр 2000 25:W 14:D 16:D 37:L 33:W 32:W 21:L
4. Казанцев, Валентин 2000 26:W 34:W 2:D 21:W 1:L 8:D 37:W
5. Колодько, Михаил 2000 27:W 16:D 14:W 1:L 40:W 35:L 33:L
6. Конышко, Иван 2000 28:W 40:W 1:L 17:L 25:D 36:W 15:W
7. Лещенок, Сергей 2000 29:W 21:D 33:W 2:W 10:W 1:D 17:D
8. Муйвид, Юрий 2000 30:D 17:D 15:W 22:W 11:W 4:D 10:D
9. Нахаенко, Виктор 2000 31:D 41:W 21:L 33:L 32:L 18:L 42:W
10. Обламский, Владимир 2000 32:W 1:D 39:D 24:W 7:L 16:W 8:D
11. Павлинкович, Аркадий 2000 33:D 31:W 37:D 25:W 8:L 21:D 39:+
12. Похилько, Геннадий 2000 34:L 28:L 23:W 35:L 30:W 38:W 25:L
13. Радомский, Анатолий 2000 35:D 33:L 31:L 30:D 34:+ 39:L 19:-
14. Селицкий, Александр 2000 36:W 3:D 5:L 40:D 39:D 28:W 2:W
15. Сметанин, Александр 2000 37:D 35:W 8:L 41:W 21:L 26:W 6:L
16. Соловьев, Сергей 2000 38:W 5:D 3:D 39:W 17:L 10:L 32:W
17. Шеходанов, Геннадий 2000 39:D 8:D 29:W 6:W 16:W 37:W 7:D
18. Бавин, Леонид 1800 : 32:L 26:L 19:W 38:L 9:W 30:W
19. Баранова, Валентина 1800 40:L 36:L 38:L 18:L :W 31:+ 13:+
20. Буланый, Иван 1800 41:L 39:- 42:- : : : :
21. Веретенников, Владимир 1800 42:W 7:D 9:W 4:L 15:W 11:D 3:W
22. Виленчик, Борис 1800 1:L 38:W 32:+ 8:L 26:L 27:D 29:L
23. Гуринович, Сергей 1800 2:L 27:L 12:L :W 42:W 41:L 36:L
24. Жалалис, Станислав 1800 : 2:L 34:W 10:L 29:D 33:L 40:D
25. Жибуль, Виктор 1800 3:L 42:W 36:W 11:L 6:D 40:W 12:W
26. Жукович, Василий 1800 4:L 29:L 18:W 34:+ 22:W 15:L 41:W
27. Каштельян, Валентин 1800 5:L 23:W 40:L 36:D 41:D 22:D 28:W
28. Киреев, Михаил 1800 6:L 12:W 41:D 31:W 35:L 14:L 27:L
29. Клименков, Иван 1800 7:L 26:W 17:L 38:W 24:D 2:L 22:W
30. Климкович, Николай 1800 8:D 37:L 35:L 13:D 12:L 42:W 18:L
31. Коряков, Юрий 1800 9:D 11:L 13:W 28:L 36:L 19:- 38:-
32. Костюк, Николай 1800 10:L 18:W 22:- 42:W 9:W 3:L 16:L
33. Ломако, Григорий 1800 11:D 13:W 7:L 9:W 3:L 24:W 5:W
34. Минич, Евгений 1800 12:W 4:L 24:L 26:- 13:- : :
35. Орлов, Валерий 1800 13:D 15:L 30:W 12:W 28:W 5:W 1:L
36. Паламарчук, Евгений 1800 14:L 19:W 25:L 27:D 31:W 6:L 23:W
37. Попов, Вячеслав 1800 15:D 30:W 11:D 3:W 2:W 17:L 4:L
38. Рудый, Иосиф 1800 16:L 22:L 19:W 29:L 18:W 12:L 31:+
39. Сорока, Александр 1800 17:D 20:+ 10:D 16:L 14:D 13:W 11:-
40. Устюгов, Борис 1800 19:W 6:L 27:W 14:D 5:L 25:L 24:D
41. Чеушев, Виктор 1800 20:W 9:L 28:D 15:L 27:D 23:W 26:L
42. Шихов, Виктор 1800 21:L 25:L 20:+ 32:L 23:L 30:L 9:L
Стартовый лист:
1. Смирнов, Валерий 2400
2. Воронцов, Иван 2000 Рогачев
3. Жук, Александр 2000
4. Казанцев, Валентин 2000 Барановичи
5. Колодько, Михаил 2000
6. Конышко, Иван 2000
7. Лещенок, Сергей 2000 Полоцк
8. Муйвид, Юрий 2000
9. Нахаенко, Виктор 2000 Бобруйск
10. Обламский, Владимир 2000
11. Павлинкович, Аркадий 2000 Могилев
12. Похилько, Геннадий 2000
13. Радомский, Анатолий 2000
14. Селицкий, Александр 2000 Жлобин
15. Сметанин, Александр 2000
16. Соловьев, Сергей 2000
17. Шеходанов, Геннадий 2000
18. Бавин, Леонид 1800
19. Баранова, Валентина 1800
20. Буланый, Иван 1800
21. Веретенников, Владимир 1800
22. Виленчик, Борис 1800
23. Гуринович, Сергей 1800
24. Жалалис, Станислав 1800
25. Жибуль, Виктор 1800
26. Жукович, Василий 1800
27. Каштельян, Валентин 1800
28. Киреев, Михаил 1800
29. Клименков, Иван 1800
30. Климкович, Николай 1800
31. Коряков, Юрий 1800
32. Костюк, Николай 1800
33. Ломако, Григорий 1800
34. Минич, Евгений 1800
35. Орлов, Валерий 1800 Рогачев
36. Паламарчук, Евгений 1800
37. Попов, Вячеслав 1800 Минская область
38. Рудый, Иосиф 1800
39. Сорока, Александр 1800 Бобруйск
40. Устюгов, Борис 1800 Рогачев
41. Чеушев, Виктор 1800
42. Шихов, Виктор 1800