Первенство г. Минска по шахматам среди юношей и девушек до 14 и до 16 лет

03 марта 2013

Юноши до 16 лет

Итоговая таблица

  1   Лопатик, Никита           2000     6      28.5 24.25   22.5
  2   Терзи, Алексей            2000     5      24.5 14.50   21.0
  3   Минальд, Андрей           2000     4.5    28.0 16.50   18.0
  4   Серенков, Борис           1800     4.5    28.0 16.00   16.5
  5   Гойдь, Виталий            1800     4.5    25.0 14.50   19.0
  6   Мотовильник, Юрий         1800     4      26.0 13.25   17.5
  7   Смирнов, Арсений          2000     4      24.0 12.00   16.5
  8   Муковозчик, Евгений       2000 2   4      23.0  8.75   15.0
  9   Трофименков, Вадим        1800     3      26.0  1.50   14.0
 10   Астрейко, Александр       1800     2.5    21.5  2.50    7.5
 11   Пономарев, Артем          1600     2.5    20.0  3.25    6.5
 12   Шостак, Глеб              1800     2      25.5  5.75    9.5
 13   Орешко, Александр         1800     2      15.5  4.50    7.0
 14   Федосенко, Игорь          1600     1.5    22.5  1.25    7.5
 15   Змушко, Филипп            1800     0       3.0  0.00    0.0
      Селезнев, Виталий         1600     0       3.0  0.00    0.0

Кросс-таблица

1  Лопатик, Никита           2000  6:D  4:W  2:W  3:D  5:W 12:W  7:W
2  Терзи, Алексей            2000  9:W 14:W  1:L 13:W  8:W  4:L  6:W
3  Минальд, Андрей           2000 13:W  5:D  7:D  1:D  4:D  8:D  9:W
4  Серенков, Борис           1800  7:D  1:L 10:W 12:W  3:D  2:W  5:D
5  Гойдь, Виталий            1800 11:W  3:D  6:D  9:W  1:L 10:W  4:D
6  Мотовильник, Юрий         1800  1:D 10:W  5:D  8:D  7:D 14:W  2:L
7  Смирнов, Арсений          2000  4:D 12:D  3:D 14:W  6:D  9:W  1:L
8  Муковозчик, Евгений       2000  0:   9:- 11:W  6:D  2:L  3:D 12:W
9  Трофименков, Вадим        1800  2:L  8:+ 14:W  5:L 13:+  7:L  3:L
10 Астрейко, Александр       1800 12:D  6:L  4:L 11:L 14:W  5:L  0:W
11 Пономарев, Артем          1600  5:L 13:L  8:L 10:W 12:L  0:W 14:D
12 Шостак, Глеб              1800 10:D  7:D 13:L  4:L 11:W  1:L  8:L
13 Орешко, Александр         1800  3:L 11:W 12:W  2:L  9:-  0:   0: 
14 Федосенко, Игорь          1600  0:W  2:L  9:L  7:L 10:L  6:L 11:D
15 Змушко, Филипп            1800 16:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
16 Селезнев, Виталий         1600 15:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 

 

Юноши до 14 лет

Итоговая таблица

  1   Никитенко, Михаил           2000     8      49.0 38.00   43.0
  2   Величко, Кирилл             2000     6.5    51.0 35.25   33.0
  3   Тавакалов, Стас             2000     6.5    47.0 33.50   33.0
  4   Соболь, Роберт              1800     6      45.5 27.50   30.0
  5   Жук, Иван                   2000     5.5    51.0 29.75   32.0
  6   Береснев, Александр         1800     5.5    47.0 26.00   29.0
  7   Рыжковский, Вадим           1800     5.5    44.0 23.75   27.5
  8   Попович, Александр          1800     5.5    44.0 23.75   27.0
  9   Радюш, Роман                1800     5.5    40.0 15.75   25.5
 10   Сверчков, Алексей           1800     5.5    39.5 21.25   25.5
 11   Войтеховский, Евгений       1800     5      49.5 24.00   31.0
 12   Семенов, Виктор             1800     5      45.0 19.50   27.5
 13   Шешко, Николай              1800     5      44.5 26.50   25.0
 14   Салоян, Давид               1600     5      39.0 21.25   21.5
 15   Кожухов, Алексей            1800     4.5    44.5 20.25   25.5
 16   Манюк, Виктор               1600     4.5    43.5 19.25   25.0
 17   Степанов, Игорь             1600     4.5    41.0 15.50   20.5
 18   Пугачев, Станислав          1800     4.5    39.0 14.75   22.0
 19   Грицок, Дмитрий             1600 2   4.5    38.5 16.50   20.5
 20   Магалинский, Юрий           1800     4.5    37.5 18.25   21.5
 21   Чухонский, Павел            1800     4.5    36.5 11.25   20.5
 22   Горский, Павел              1800     4.5    35.0 13.75   17.5
 23   Рукан, Игорь                1600 2   4.5    34.5 11.25   17.5
 24   Самохвалов, Роман           1800     4      45.0  9.50   26.0
 25   Бочеров, Евгений            1600     4      33.0  9.75   16.0
 26   Рабкин, Евгений             1800     3.5    42.5 15.25   22.0
 27   Крюков, Владислав           1600     3.5    37.5 13.75   18.5
 28   Швед, Дмитрий               1600     3.5    36.5  5.75   13.5
 29   Квиткевич, Александр        1400     3.5    32.5  0.75   12.0
 30   Треско, Дмитрий             1600     3      38.0  4.00   19.0
 31   Трухан, Сергей              1400     2.5    34.5  3.25   13.5
 32   Колесников, Даниил          1400     1.5    31.5  1.75    8.0
 33   Власик, Игорь               1800     1.5    30.0  6.75    9.5
 34   Яковлев, Константин         1800 2   0.5     9.0  0.25    1.0
      Кравцов, Алесь              1600 2   0.5     9.0  0.25    1.0
 36   Ширитон, Константин         1600     0       4.5  0.00    0.0
      Форинко, Борис              1400     0       4.5  0.00    0.0
 38   Покуть, Илья                1800     0       3.0  0.00    0.0

 

Кросс-таблица

1.  Величко, Кирилл             2000 18:W 14:W  4:D  2:L 12:W  7:D 20:W 22:W  3:D
2.  Жук, Иван                   2000 19:W 13:W  7:L  1:W 17:W 20:D  3:D  4:L 16:D
3.  Никитенко, Михаил           2000 20:W 16:W 12:W 17:+  7:W 22:W  2:D 19:W  1:D
4.  Тавакалов, Стас             2000 21:W 15:W  1:D  7:D 22:L 17:W 16:W  2:W  5:D
5.  Береснев, Александр         1800 22:D 30:W  6:D 12:D 14:W 19:D 18:D 20:D  4:D
6.  Власик, Игорь               1800 24:W 17:L  5:D 19:L 31:- 29:- 32:-   :    : 
7.  Войтеховский, Евгений       1800 27:W 32:W  2:W  4:D  3:L  1:D 22:L 18:W 20:L
8.  Горский, Павел              1800 28:L 24:D 31:L 33:L   :W 37:W 10:W 30:D 21:D
9.  Кожухов, Алексей            1800 30:D 29:W 22:D 32:W 20:L 18:L 12:W 16:L 31:D
10. Магалинский, Юрий           1800 31:D 25:W 17:L 21:W 19:L 15:L  8:L 33:W 14:W
11. Покуть, Илья                1800 32:L   :    :    :    :    :    :    :    : 
12. Попович, Александр          1800 33:W 28:W  3:L  5:D  1:L 27:W  9:L 25:W 19:W
13. Пугачев, Станислав          1800 34:W  2:L 20:L 27:L 35:W 31:W 21:W 28:D 18:L
14. Рабкин, Евгений             1800 35:W  1:L 19:D 29:W  5:L 30:D 25:D 15:- 10:L
15. Радюш, Роман                1800 36:W  4:L 37:W 22:L 16:D 10:W 19:L 14:+ 28:W
16. Рыжковский, Вадим           1800 37:W  3:L 21:D 31:W 15:D 28:W  4:L  9:W  2:D
17. Самохвалов, Роман           1800 38:W  6:W 10:W  3:-  2:L  4:L 28:L 27:W 30:L
18. Сверчков, Алексей           1800  1:L 33:W 28:L 36:W 25:W  9:W  5:D  7:L 13:W
19. Семенов, Виктор             1800  2:L 27:W 14:D  6:W 10:W  5:D 15:W  3:L 12:L
20. Соболь, Роберт              1800  3:L 35:W 13:W 28:W  9:W  2:D  1:L  5:D  7:W
21. Чухонский, Павел            1800  4:L 36:W 16:D 10:L 27:D 32:+ 13:L 32:W  8:D
22. Шешко, Николай              1800  5:D 31:W  9:D 15:W  4:W  3:L  7:W  1:L   : 
23. Яковлев, Константин         1800 26:D 26:-   :    :    :    :    :    :    : 
24. Бочеров, Евгений            1600  6:L  8:D 32:L 30:D 36:W 25:L 35:W 31:L   :W
25. Грицок, Дмитрий             1600 29:D 10:L 30:D 37:W 18:L 24:W 14:D 12:L 27:W
26. Кравцов, Алесь              1600 23:D 23:-   :    :    :    :    :    :    : 
27. Крюков, Владислав           1600  7:L 19:L 35:W 13:W 21:D 12:L 33:W 17:L 25:L
28. Манюк, Виктор               1600  8:W 12:L 18:W 20:L 32:W 16:L 17:W 13:D 15:L
29. Рукан, Игорь                1600 25:D  9:L 33:W 14:L 30:L  6:-   :W 37:W 32:W
30. Салоян, Давид               1600  9:D  5:L 25:D 24:D 29:W 14:D 31:D  8:D 17:W
31. Степанов, Игорь             1600 10:D 22:L  8:W 16:L  6:+ 13:L 30:D 24:W  9:D
32. Треско, Дмитрий             1600 11:W  7:L 24:W  9:L 28:L 21:-  6:+ 21:L 29:L
33. Швед, Дмитрий               1600 12:L 18:L 29:L  8:W 37:D   :W 27:L 10:L 36:+
34. Ширитон, Константин         1600 13:L   :    :    :    :    :    :    :    : 
35. Квиткевич, Александр        1400 14:L 20:L 27:L   :W 13:L 36:+ 24:L 36:D 37:+
36. Колесников, Даниил          1400 15:L 21:L   :W 18:L 24:L 35:- 37:L 35:D 33:-
37. Трухан, Сергей              1400 16:L   :W 15:L 25:L 33:D  8:L 36:W 29:L 35:-
38. Форинко, Борис              1400 17:L   :    :    :    :    :    :    :    :